Oddsworth

2026–27

Table

PosTeamPWLDBatBowlPts
1Western AustraliaWA21011.271.59.77
2TasmaniaTasmania21010.861.99.76
3QueenslandQueensland21101.4529.45
4South AustraliaSA21101.4229.42
5New South WalesNSW20024.751.98.65
6VictoriaVictoria20200.511.62.11

Top 2 to the final

Share