Oddsworth

2020–21

2020–21 table

PosTeamPWLDABPPts
1QueenslandQueenslandChampions8313111.1733.17
2New South WalesNSW8323010.5131.51
3Western AustraliaWA8215011.3728.37
4TasmaniaTasmania8233013.1128.11
5VictoriaVictoria811609.7621.76
6South AustraliaSA803417.8212.82

Top 2 to the final

Share