Oddsworth

2019/20

2019/20 table

Group A
PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1KarnatakaKarnatakaChampions651010+2.052
2BarodaBaroda651010+1.351
3ServicesServices64208+0.234
4AndhraAndhra63306+0.797
5UttarakhandUttarakhand62404−0.448
6GoaGoa62404−0.917
7BiharBihar60600−2.972

Top 2 through

Group B
PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1Tamil NaduTamil Nadu651010+3.195
2RajasthanRajasthan64208+2.002
3VidarbhaVidarbha64208+0.491
4KeralaKerala64208+0.279
5Uttar PradeshUttar Pradesh63306−0.290
6TripuraTripura61502−1.983
7ManipurManipur60600−3.929

Top 2 through

Group C
PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1MaharashtraMaharashtra752010+0.510
2PunjabPunjab74308+0.973
3ChandigarhChandigarh74308+0.727
4ChhattisgarhChhattisgarh74308+0.686
5HyderabadHyderabad74308−0.216
6RailwaysRailways74308−0.872
7Himachal PradeshHimachal73406+0.435
8Arunachal PradeshArunachal70700−2.685

Top 2 through

Group D
PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1MumbaiMumbai761012+2.105
2HaryanaHaryana761012+1.744
3BengalBengal74308+1.289
4Madhya PradeshMadhya Pradesh74308+0.780
5PuducherryPuducherry74308+0.050
6MeghalayaMeghalaya73406−1.520
7AssamAssam71602−0.490
8MizoramMizoram70700−4.256

Top 2 through

Group E
PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1DelhiDelhi751111+1.331
2JharkhandJharkhand751111+0.982
3GujaratGujarat74219+1.974
4Jammu & KashmirJ&K74219+0.449
5OdishaOdisha73317+0.576
6SaurashtraSaurashtra73406+0.559
7NagalandNagaland71602−2.437
8SikkimSikkim70611−3.002

Top 2 through

Share