Oddsworth

2023/24

2023/24 table

Group A
PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1MumbaiMumbai761012+1.983
2BarodaBaroda761012+1.583
3HyderabadHyderabad761012+1.371
4HaryanaHaryana73406+0.988
5ChhattisgarhChhattisgarh73406+0.005
6Jammu & KashmirJ&K73406−0.431
7MizoramMizoram71602−2.291
8MeghalayaMeghalaya70700−2.932

Top 2 through

Group B
PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1KeralaKerala761012+2.052
2Himachal PradeshHimachal752010+1.813
3AssamAssam752010+1.125
4ServicesServices74308+0.454
5OdishaOdisha74308+0.453
6ChandigarhChandigarh73406+0.569
7BiharBihar71602−1.122
8SikkimSikkim70700−5.387

Top 2 through

Group C
PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1PunjabPunjabChampions761012+3.727
2SaurashtraSaurashtra752010+2.103
3GujaratGujarat752010+1.986
4RailwaysRailways74308+0.748
5GoaGoa74308+0.747
6AndhraAndhra73406+0.167
7ManipurManipur71602−3.067
8Arunachal PradeshArunachal70700−6.946

Top 2 through

Group D
PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1VidarbhaVidarbha64208+0.913
2BengalBengal64208+0.404
3RajasthanRajasthan63217+0.453
4JharkhandJharkhand63217+0.154
5MaharashtraMaharashtra63306+0.487
6UttarakhandUttarakhand62315−0.030
7PuducherryPuducherry60511−2.660

Top 2 through

Group E
PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1DelhiDelhi650111+2.973
2Uttar PradeshUttar Pradesh63217+1.816
3KarnatakaKarnataka63217+1.358
4Madhya PradeshMadhya Pradesh63217+0.181
5Tamil NaduTamil Nadu63217−0.282
6TripuraTripura61502−2.387
7NagalandNagaland60511−3.226

Top 2 through

Share