Oddsworth

2024/25

2024/25 table

Group A
PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1BengalBengal761012+1.607
2Madhya PradeshMadhya Pradesh761012+1.536
3RajasthanRajasthan752010+2.181
4PunjabPunjab74219+1.570
5HyderabadHyderabad73406+1.974
6BiharBihar72504−1.646
7MizoramMizoram71513−2.674
8MeghalayaMeghalaya70700−4.469

Top 2 through

Group B
PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1BarodaBaroda761012+2.353
2SaurashtraSaurashtra761012+2.267
3GujaratGujarat761012+1.932
4KarnatakaKarnataka73406+1.092
5Tamil NaduTamil Nadu73406+0.869
6UttarakhandUttarakhand72504−1.151
7TripuraTripura72504−1.181
8SikkimSikkim70700−6.437

Top 2 through

Group C
PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1DelhiDelhi761012+2.224
2Uttar PradeshUttar Pradesh752010+1.942
3JharkhandJharkhand752010+1.893
4Jammu & KashmirJ&K752010+1.134
5HaryanaHaryana73406+1.672
6Himachal PradeshHimachal73406+0.196
7ManipurManipur71602−2.370
8Arunachal PradeshArunachal70700−7.611

Top 2 through

Group D
PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1VidarbhaVidarbha64119+1.839
2ChandigarhChandigarh64208+0.224
3RailwaysRailways63217+0.741
4AssamAssam63306−2.933
5ChhattisgarhChhattisgarh62315+0.746
6PuducherryPuducherry62404−1.433
7OdishaOdisha61413+1.254

Top 2 through

Group E
PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1AndhraAndhra651010+2.526
2MumbaiMumbaiChampions651010+1.213
3KeralaKerala64208+1.881
4MaharashtraMaharashtra63306−0.154
5ServicesServices62404+0.037
6GoaGoa62404−0.999
7NagalandNagaland60600−4.538

Top 2 through

Share