Oddsworth

2015

2015 table

Division One
PosTeamPWLDBatBowlDedPts
1YorkshireYorkshireChampions16111445450286
2MiddlesexMiddlesex167272943−1218
3NottinghamshireNotts1665545450211
4DurhamDurham1678126450188
5WarwickshireWarwicks1655631450186
6SomersetSomerset1646646430183
7HampshireHampshire1646631380163
8SussexSussexRelegated1648436410161
9WorcestershireWorcsRelegated16310344440151
Division Two
PosTeamPWLDBatBowlDedPts
1SurreySurreyPromoted1681756450264
2LancashireLancashirePromoted1671858440254
3EssexEssex1665537420200
4GlamorganGlamorgan1644842370183
5NorthamptonshireNorthants1633103846−2180
6GloucestershireGlos1655631360177
7KentKent1647528440161
8DerbyshireDerbyshire163763442−1153
9LeicestershireLeics162953641−16118

Share