Oddsworth

2018

2018 table

Division One
PosTeamPWLDTABatBowlDedPts
1SurreySurreyChampions1410130041380254
2SomersetSomerset147241033350208
3EssexEssex147420125350187
4YorkshireYorkshire145530125330158
5HampshireHampshire144550016390144
6NottinghamshireNotts144820021380133
7LancashireLancashireRelegated14373102340−1133
8WorcestershireWorcsRelegated1421020023390104
Division Two
PosTeamPWLDABatBowlDedPts
1WarwickshireWarwicksPromoted14923041420242
2KentKentPromoted141031016400221
3SussexSussex14644032380186
4MiddlesexMiddlesex14743014380179
5GloucestershireGlos14545015370157
6LeicestershireLeics1457202240−3149
7DerbyshireDerbyshire14473030380147
8DurhamDurham14472116350130
9NorthamptonshireNorthants14481114380126
10GlamorganGlamorgan14210201338−192

Share