Oddsworth

2020

2020 Bob Willis Trophy table

North
PosTeamPWLDBatBowlPts
1YorkshireYorkshire5302111287
2DerbyshireDerbyshire5212131374
3LancashireLancashire521271166
4NottinghamshireNotts5023201559
5LeicestershireLeics512241349
6DurhamDurham502371041
Central
PosTeamPWLDBatBowlPts
1SomersetSomerset5401101597
2WorcestershireWorcs5212141274
3WarwickshireWarwicks501471453
4NorthamptonshireNorthants512241349
5GloucestershireGlos512231045
6GlamorganGlamorgan502361343
South
PosTeamPWLDBatBowlDedPts
1EssexEssexChampions5401612090
2KentKent53111215−182
3MiddlesexMiddlesex5221814062
4HampshireHampshire5221413057
5SurreySurrey5140812036
6SussexSussex5140911−2412

Share