Oddsworth

2012–13

2012–13 table

PosTeamPWLDBatBowlPts
1Central DistrictsCentralChampions106222139132
2OtagoOtago105232438122
3Northern DistrictsNorthern104331339100
4WellingtonWellington10352223189
5CanterburyCanterbury10352133988
6AucklandAuckland10262133269

Share