Oddsworth

2013–14

2013–14 table

PosTeamPWLDBatBowlPts
1CanterburyCanterburyChampions105321333106
2OtagoOtago10325193186
3AucklandAuckland10226223379
4WellingtonWellington10226183072
5Central DistrictsCentral10235163070
6Northern DistrictsNorthern10244102458

Share