Oddsworth

2014–15

2014–15 table

PosTeamPWLDBatBowlPts
1CanterburyCanterburyChampions106401436122
2AucklandAuckland105411639115
3OtagoOtago10442173499
4Northern DistrictsNorthern10442163498
5WellingtonWellington1044283793
6Central DistrictsCentral10253133269

Share