Oddsworth

2015–16

2015–16 table

PosTeamPWLDPts
1AucklandAucklandChampions10613132
2CanterburyCanterbury10532117
3WellingtonWellington10532108
4Northern DistrictsNorthern1024487
5Central DistrictsCentral1025385
6OtagoOtago1015461

Share