Oddsworth

2016–17

2016–17 table

PosTeamPWLDAPts
1CanterburyCanterburyChampions104420105
2Northern DistrictsNorthern104240103
3AucklandAuckland10334098
4WellingtonWellington10225186
5Central DistrictsCentral10216179
6OtagoOtago10145060

Share