Oddsworth

2017–18

2017–18 table

PosTeamPWLDPts
1Central DistrictsCentralChampions10604131
2WellingtonWellington10631127
3AucklandAuckland10532105
4Northern DistrictsNorthern1024480
5OtagoOtago1027179
6CanterburyCanterbury1026264

Share