Oddsworth

2018–19

2018–19 table

PosTeamPWLDAPts
1Central DistrictsCentralChampions85210106
2CanterburyCanterbury8421185
3AucklandAuckland8323077
4Northern DistrictsNorthern8323072
5WellingtonWellington8133154
6OtagoOtago8161041

Share