Oddsworth

2020–21

2020–21 table

PosTeamPWLDAPts
1CanterburyCanterburyChampions85030109
2Northern DistrictsNorthern8323069
3OtagoOtago8242063
4AucklandAuckland8205161
5Central DistrictsCentral8241156
6WellingtonWellington8044037

Share