Oddsworth

2024–25

2024–25 table

Elite Group A
PosTeamPWLDABPPts
1Jammu and KashmirJ&K75020135
2MumbaiMumbai74210229
3BarodaBaroda74210227
4ServicesServices73310223
5MaharashtraMaharashtra72320117
6OdishaOdisha72311117
7TripuraTripura71141114
8MeghalayaMeghalaya7070000

Top 2 to the quarter-finals

Elite Group B
PosTeamPWLDBPPts
1VidarbhaVidarbhaChampions7601140
2GujaratGujarat7403132
3Himachal PradeshHimachal7340321
4HyderabadHyderabad7232216
5RajasthanRajasthan7124016
6AndhraAndhra7133013
7UttarakhandUttarakhand7133011
8PuducherryPuducherry703406

Top 2 to the quarter-finals

Elite Group C
PosTeamPWLDABPPts
1HaryanaHaryana73040129
2KeralaKerala73040228
3BengalBengal72131121
4KarnatakaKarnataka72050120
5Madhya PradeshMP71150114
6Uttar PradeshUP71150114
7PunjabPunjab71420111
8BiharBihar7060101

Top 2 to the quarter-finals

Elite Group D
PosTeamPWLDBPPts
1SaurashtraSaurashtra7322325
2Tamil NaduTamil Nadu7313225
3ChandigarhChandigarh7430125
4DelhiDelhi7223221
5JharkhandJharkhand7214020
6RailwaysRailways7223017
7ChhattisgarhChhattisgarh7025011
8AssamAssam703406

Top 2 to the quarter-finals

Plate
PosTeamPWLDBPPts
1GoaGoa5500333
2NagalandNagaland5311223
3MizoramMizoram5221114
4SikkimSikkim5221013
5ManipurManipur513109
6Arunachal PradeshArunachal505000

Share