Oddsworth

2025–26

2025–26 table

Elite Group A
PosTeamPWLDABPPts
1JharkhandJharkhand74120331
2AndhraAndhra74030231
3VidarbhaVidarbha74120131
4BarodaBaroda72131117
5Uttar PradeshUP71231117
6Tamil NaduTamil Nadu71240014
7OdishaOdisha7151007
8NagalandNagaland7052002

Top 2 to the quarter-finals

Elite Group B
PosTeamPWLDBPPts
1Madhya PradeshMP7304028
2KarnatakaKarnataka7313227
3SaurashtraSaurashtra7304226
4MaharashtraMaharashtra7313124
5KeralaKerala7124014
6GoaGoa7142111
7PunjabPunjab7133011
8ChandigarhChandigarh715118

Top 2 to the quarter-finals

Elite Group C
PosTeamPWLDBPPts
1BengalBengal7502236
2UttarakhandUttarakhand7421229
3HaryanaHaryana7430024
4RailwaysRailways7322123
5ServicesServices7340119
6GujaratGujarat7241015
7TripuraTripura7142012
8AssamAssam703404

Top 2 to the quarter-finals

Elite Group D
PosTeamPWLDBPPts
1MumbaiMumbai7403233
2Jammu and KashmirJ&KChampions7313124
3ChhattisgarhChhattisgarh7115118
4HyderabadHyderabad7124016
5RajasthanRajasthan7124014
6PuducherryPuducherry7124012
7DelhiDelhi7016010
8Himachal PradeshHimachal702509

Top 2 to the quarter-finals

Plate
PosTeamPWLDABPPts
1ManipurManipur52030118
2BiharBihar52030116
3MeghalayaMeghalaya51031115
4SikkimSikkim51040115
5MizoramMizoram5121119
6Arunachal PradeshArunachal5050000

Share