Oddsworth

European T20 Premier League

Most runs in European T20 Premier League history

Up to 20 Sept 2026

#PlayerMatInnsRunsHSAvgSR100s50sSpan
1Faf du PlessisRotterdam Dockers101044983*56.13139.44052026
2James VinceDublin Guardians88370106*61.67152.26122026
3Brandon McMullenEdinburgh Castle Rockers101035682*44.50154.11022026
4Bas de LeedeAmsterdam Flames10103207545.71131.69022026
5Andries GousEdinburgh Castle Rockers101030190*37.63128.09022026
6Heinrich KlaasenRotterdam Dockers10928485*56.80167.06012026
7Mark ChapmanBelfast Wolves101028371*35.38162.64032026
8Tim DavidAmsterdam Flames101025568*51.00161.39012026
9George MunseyGlasgow Cosmic10102546728.22115.98032026
10Glenn MaxwellBelfast Wolves121224582*27.22168.97022026
11Jason RoyGlasgow Cosmic10102406024.00131.15022026
12Harry TectorDublin Guardians10102367526.22131.11012026
13Liam LivingstoneGlasgow Cosmic10102195421.90128.82012026
14Yuvraaj SamraAmsterdam Flames10102127323.56157.04012026
15Jon-Jon SmutsEdinburgh Castle Rockers10102069820.60125.61012026
16Harry ManentiBelfast Wolves1072003933.33111.11002026
17Lorcan TuckerBelfast Wolves12101925821.33120.00022026
18Paul StirlingBelfast Wolves11111873118.70141.67002026
19Curtis CampherAmsterdam Flames1061856630.83156.78012026
20David MillerBelfast Wolves8717342*34.60151.75002026
21Steven SmithAmsterdam Flames991664518.44121.17002026
22Michael LevittRotterdam Dockers10101624418.00101.89002026
23Tim TectorBelfast Wolves761608426.67132.23012026
24Mitchell SantnerEdinburgh Castle Rockers10815239*50.67144.76002026
=24Richie BerringtonGlasgow Cosmic10101525116.89125.62012026

More European T20 Premier League records

Share