Oddsworth

2021

2021 table

Group 1
PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1DurhamDurham861113+0.849
2EssexEssex852111+0.227
3GloucestershireGlos74308+0.148
4LancashireLancashire83239+0.096
5HampshireHampshire83417+0.507
6WorcestershireWorcs83417+0.162
7SussexSussex82426−0.693
8MiddlesexMiddlesex72415−0.210
9KentKent81524−1.727

Top 3 through

Group 2
PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1GlamorganGlamorganChampions842210+1.206
2SurreySurrey842210+0.576
3YorkshireYorkshire842210−0.024
4LeicestershireLeics84319−0.548
5NottinghamshireNotts83328−0.102
6WarwickshireWarwickshire84408−0.199
7SomersetSomerset83328−0.416
8NorthamptonshireNorthants82426−0.148
9DerbyshireDerbyshire81613−0.574

Top 3 through

Share