Oddsworth

League stage, 2014 to 2026

All-time table

PosTeamSnsPWLNRPtsTitles
1YorkshireYorkshire1296543111145–
2HampshireHampshire1296553471381
3WorcestershireWorcs1296523771341
4NottinghamshireNotts12965033131301
5MiddlesexMiddlesex1295474171271
6GloucestershireGlos1295493881241
7WarwickshireWarwickshire1296483991231
8SomersetSomerset1296494161221
9EssexEssex129647409119–
10DurhamDurham1296444391091
11LeicestershireLeics1296424681071
12LancashireLancashire1296394413104–
13SurreySurrey129637491098–
14KentKent129638499971
15GlamorganGlamorgan1296384711892
16DerbyshireDerbyshire129634511185–
17NorthamptonshireNorthants129628571176–
18SussexSussex12962859973–

Season by season

Team201420152016201720182019202120222023202420252026
YorkshireGroup A1Group A3North3North2North3North6Group 23Group B4Group A6Group B6Group B1Group B2
HampshireGroup A9Group B3South5South6South1South1Group 15Group B1Group A2Group A3Group A2Group B5
WorcsGroup A6Group A8North4North1North1North2Group 16Group B9Group B3Group A2Group A1Group B4
NottsGroup B1Group B1North6North3North2North1Group 25Group A3Group A5Group B4Group A5Group A3
MiddlesexGroup B7Group B7South6South8South6South2Group 18Group A4Group A7Group A6Group B3Group B1
GlosGroup A3Group A2South8South7South7South4Group 13Group A5Group B2Group B5Group A3Group A8
WarwickshireGroup B4Group B6North2North9North4North7Group 26Group A6Group B1Group B3Group B4Group A4
SomersetGroup B6Group A6South1South2South4South3Group 27Group A8Group B7Group A1Group B2Group A9
EssexGroup A2Group B2South3South1South2South8Group 12Group B6Group A9Group B7Group A4Group B7
DurhamGroup B3Group A4North5North5North9North3Group 11Group A9Group B5Group A5Group B6Group B3
LeicsGroup A5Group A9North8North6North8North9Group 24Group A2Group A1Group B2Group A7Group A1
LancashireGroup A8Group B5North9North4North6North4Group 14Group B2Group A3Group A9Group B8Group A2
SurreyGroup B9Group A1South4South3South5South9Group 22Group A7Group A8Group B8Group A6Group A5
KentGroup B2Group B4South2South9South3South7Group 19Group B3Group A4Group A7Group B7Group A6
GlamorganGroup B5Group B8South7South5South9South6Group 21Group B5Group B4Group B1Group A9Group B8
DerbyshireGroup A4Group A7North7North7North5North5Group 29Group B7Group B8Group A4Group A8Group B6
NorthantsGroup A7Group A5North1North8North7North8Group 28Group B8Group B6Group A8Group B9Group A7
SussexGroup B8Group B9South9South4South8South5Group 17Group A1Group B9Group B9Group B5Group B9

ChampionsQualifying places

Share