Oddsworth

League stage, 2012/13 to 2025/26

All-time table

PosTeamSnsPWLNRPtsTitles
1Northern DistrictsNorthern111105739142705
2WellingtonWellington111105149102392
3CanterburyCanterbury11110504911235–
4AucklandAuckland111104848142321
5Central DistrictsCentral111104453132152
6OtagoOtago111104153162041

Season by season

Team12/1313/1417/1818/1919/2020/2121/2222/2323/2424/2525/26
Northern42116413621
Wellington25541135366
Canterbury53465321233
Auckland34323556152
Central66234244414
Otago11652662545

ChampionsQualifying places

Share