Oddsworth

League stage, 2013/14 to 2025/26

All-time table

PosTeamSnsPWLNRPtsTitles
1Sydney SixersSixers13142854982122
2Perth ScorchersScorchers13142855522056
3Hobart HurricanesHurricanes13142706841711
4Melbourne StarsStars1314272691170–
5Adelaide StrikersStrikers13142686941701
6Sydney ThunderThunder13142587771551
7Brisbane HeatHeat13142607751501
8Melbourne RenegadesRenegades13142518731221

Season by season

Team13/1414/1515/1616/1717/1818/1919/2020/2121/2222/2323/2424/2525/26
Sixers2483532122222
Scorchers3231186211351
Hurricanes4567414656513
Stars1324841768644
Strikers7116273547486
Thunder8748665333838
Heat5852757474175
Renegades6675328885767

ChampionsQualifying places

Share