Oddsworth

League stage, 2016 to 2026

All-time table

PosTeamSnsPWLNRPtsTitles
1Peshawar ZalmiZalmi11106604241242
2Islamabad UnitedUnited11106584531193
3Quetta GladiatorsGladiators11106505241041
4Multan SultansSultans99047403971
5Karachi KingsKings1110645592921
6Lahore QalandarsQalandars1110645592923
7Hyderabad KingsmenKingsmen11055010–
8RawalpindizRawalpindiz1101902–

Season by season

Team20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026
Zalmi11314334251
United34136143322
Gladiators22425656417
Sultans––551212163
Kings43242465536
Qalandars55663521645
Kingsmen––––––––––4
Rawalpindiz––––––––––8

ChampionsQualifying places

Share