Oddsworth

Women's One-Day Cup

Most fours in the women's One-Day Cup

Up to 19 Sept 2026

#PlayerInns4s6sRuns
1Eve JonesCentral Sparks, Lancashire, Thunder71339102,973
2Hollie ArmitageNorthern Diamonds, Durham7631772,751
3Lauren Winfield-HillNorthern Diamonds, Yorkshire57293132,196
=3Georgia AdamsSouthern Vipers, Hampshire70293112,789
5Maia BouchierSouthern Vipers, Hampshire56290112,210
6Grace ScrivensSunrisers, Essex7128482,415
7Sophie LuffWestern Storm, Somerset68275102,667
8Kathryn BryceThe Blaze63254102,244
9Georgia ElwissSouthern Vipers, The Blaze6624682,401
10Bryony SmithSouth East Stars, Surrey57243131,661
11Ella McCaughanSouthern Vipers, Hampshire6924112,049
12Emma LambThunder, Lancashire46230132,185
13Sterre KalisNorthern Diamonds, Yorkshire, Warwickshire7021671,915
14Alice Davidson-RichardsSouth East Stars, Surrey69214252,319
15Sarah BryceThe Blaze6320091,725
16Abigail FreebornCentral Sparks, Warwickshire, The Blaze6219921,823
17Katie GeorgeCentral Sparks, Warwickshire, Western Storm5017981,594
18Bess HeathNorthern Diamonds, Durham59176191,585
19Tammy BeaumontThe Blaze40175101,543
20Paige ScholfieldSouth East Stars, Surrey, Southern Vipers60174281,516
21Cordelia GriffithSunrisers, Essex48170111,506
22Fran WilsonWestern Storm, Somerset, Sunrisers5216581,552
23Marie KellyThe Blaze, Central Sparks5516241,408
24Emily WindsorSouthern Vipers, Durham, The Blaze5715731,520
25Mady VilliersSunrisers, Durham5915681,313

More Women's One-Day Cup records

Share