Oddsworth

2014

2014 table

Group A
PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1YorkshireYorkshire862012+1.132
2EssexEssex851212+0.387
3GloucestershireGlos842210+0.263
4DerbyshireDerbyshire84228−0.217
5LeicestershireLeics83417−0.489
6WorcestershireWorcs82426−0.303
7NorthamptonshireNorthants82426−0.336
8LancashireLancashire82515−0.168
9HampshireHampshire81524−0.705

Top 4 through

Group B
PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1NottinghamshireNotts841311+0.527
2KentKent841311+0.137
3DurhamDurhamChampions84319+0.389
4WarwickshireWarwickshire84319+0.234
5GlamorganGlamorgan84408+0.166
6SomersetSomerset83417+0.155
7MiddlesexMiddlesex83417−0.549
8SussexSussex83506−0.397
9SurreySurrey81524−0.736

Top 4 through

Share