Oddsworth

Most fours in women's Tests

Up to 19 Oct 2026

#PlayerInns4s6sRuns
1Karen RoltonAustralia2213611,002
2Ellyse PerryAustralia2412921,006
3Smriti MandhanaIndia161285788
4Nat Sciver-BruntEngland221221938
5Heather KnightEngland271162989
6Annabel SutherlandAustralia10904715
7Shafali VermaIndia148914640
8Tammy BeaumontEngland20810614
9Alyssa HealyAustralia17653502
10Marizanne KappSouth Africa8630395
=10Beth MooneyAustralia14630578
12Rachael HaynesAustralia11510383
=12Meg LanningAustralia12510345
=12Deepti SharmaIndia12511402
15Jodie FieldsAustralia7500331
=15Tahlia McGrathAustralia11500371
=15Jemimah RodriguesIndia9500339
=15Sarah TaylorEngland17500300
19Lydia GreenwayEngland24490362
=19Lisa KeightleyAustralia14490378
21Amy JonesEngland15440294
22Alex BlackwellAustralia22431444
23Shelley NitschkeAustralia11422295
24Ashleigh GardnerAustralia12403326
=24Jenny GunnEngland19400391

More Women's Test records

Share