Oddsworth

2013

2013 table

PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1Chennai Super KingsSuper Kings16115022+0.530
2Mumbai IndiansMumbaiChampions16115022+0.441
3Rajasthan RoyalsRoyals16106020+0.322
4Sunrisers HyderabadSunrisers16106020+0.003
5Royal Challengers BengaluruRCB1697018+0.457
6Punjab KingsPunjab1688016+0.226
7Kolkata Knight RidersKnight Riders16610012−0.095
8Pune Warriors1641208−1.006
9Delhi CapitalsCapitals1631306−0.848

Top 4 to the finals

Share