Oddsworth

2014

2014 table

North
PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1LancashireLancashire14102222+0.846
2NottinghamshireNotts1493220+0.642
3WorcestershireWorcs1484218+0.480
4Birmingham BearsBearsChampions1475216+0.235
5YorkshireYorkshire1465315+0.588
6DurhamDurham1457212+0.106
7NorthamptonshireNorthants1447311−0.899
8LeicestershireLeics144919−0.552
9DerbyshireDerbyshire1411213−1.406

Top 4 through

South
PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1EssexEssex14104020+0.401
2SurreySurrey1495018+0.426
3HampshireHampshire1495018+0.136
4GlamorganGlamorgan1465315+0.145
5SomersetSomerset1467113−0.072
6KentKent1467113−0.253
7SussexSussex1468012−0.022
8GloucestershireGlos1457212−0.362
9MiddlesexMiddlesex1421115−0.457

Top 4 through

Share