Oddsworth

2016

2016 table

North
PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1NottinghamshireNotts1482420+0.751
2NorthamptonshireNorthantsChampions1475216+0.265
3YorkshireYorkshire1475216+0.177
4DurhamDurham1466214+0.004
5LancashireLancashire1467113+0.305
6Birmingham BearsBears1467113−0.277
7DerbyshireDerbyshire1457212−0.001
8WorcestershireWorcs1457212−0.862
9LeicestershireLeics1448210−0.198

Top 4 through

South
PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1GloucestershireGlos14103121+0.293
2GlamorganGlamorgan1483319+0.909
3MiddlesexMiddlesex1476115+0.395
4EssexEssex1476115+0.174
5SurreySurrey1477014+0.232
6SussexSussex1456313+0.196
7KentKent1468012−0.639
8HampshireHampshire1448210−0.691
9SomersetSomerset1431017−0.660

Top 4 through

Share