Oddsworth

2022

2022 table

North
PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1Birmingham BearsBears1495018+1.214
2LancashireLancashire1484218+0.432
3DerbyshireDerbyshire1495018+0.131
4LeicestershireLeics1486016+0.058
5YorkshireYorkshire1476115+0.625
6NottinghamshireNotts1476115+0.058
7NorthamptonshireNorthants1466214−0.091
8DurhamDurham1431017−0.603
9WorcestershireWorcs1421115−1.807

Top 4 through

South
PosTeamPWLNRPtsNRR
1SurreySurrey14103121+0.487
2SomersetSomerset14104020+0.685
3EssexEssex1494119+0.865
4HampshireHampshireChampions1495018+0.198
5GloucestershireGlos1466214+0.122
6GlamorganGlamorgan1457212−0.154
7SussexSussex1441008−0.358
8MiddlesexMiddlesex1441008−1.005
9KentKent1431106−0.670

Top 4 through

Share