Oddsworth

Super Smash

Most fours in Super Smash history

Up to 19 Oct 2026

#PlayerInns4s6sRuns
1Chad BowesCanterbury99320752,676
2George WorkerCentral Districts, Auckland, Canterbury1303121023,159
3Hamish RutherfordOtago1142731122,619
4Neil BroomOtago1212641063,036
5Dane CleaverCentral Districts102245682,388
6Anton DevcichNorthern Districts93244692,189
7Tom BruceCentral Districts962371232,699
8Martin GuptillAuckland782141222,544
9Michael PappsWellington81196401,735
10Anaru KitchenOtago, Auckland115192922,214
11Michael BracewellWellington, Otago1011911102,494
12Devon ConwayWellington41190361,632
13Rob NicolOtago, Canterbury88185842,336
14Dean BrownlieNorthern Districts, Canterbury85183781,922
=14Tim SeifertNorthern Districts82183851,984
16Will YoungCentral Districts89181972,322
17Nick KellyWellington, Otago, Northern Districts80176741,806
18Katene ClarkeNorthern Districts52159611,485
19Daniel FlynnNorthern Districts90157671,665
20Robert O'DonnellAuckland, Northern Districts73153661,775
21Cole McConchieCanterbury98152511,820
22Jamie How63150621,528
23Tom BlundellWellington66149501,643
24Cam FletcherCanterbury, Auckland100147892,213
25Henry NichollsCanterbury49146301,397

More Super Smash records

Share