Oddsworth

One-Day Cup

Most fours in One-Day Cup history

Up to 20 Sept 2026

#PlayerInns4s6sRuns
1Tom WestleyEssex94459324,049
2Nick GubbinsHampshire, Middlesex91415463,759
3Ben SlaterNottinghamshire, Derbyshire67367333,031
4Keaton JenningsLancashire, Durham77363223,129
5Mark StonemanSurrey, Durham, Middlesex76330302,710
6Alex LeesDurham, Yorkshire78313343,130
7Daniel Bell-DrummondKent57278192,739
8Adam LythYorkshire63256372,106
9Colin IngramGlamorgan, Somerset57251912,979
=9Ed BarnardWorcestershire, Warwickshire73251392,437
11James BraceyGloucestershire55250592,296
=11Graham ClarkDurham58250252,013
13Ben CoxWorcestershire, Leicestershire79242392,411
14Harry FinchKent, Sussex74236172,298
15Sam NortheastKent, Glamorgan, Hampshire72234352,634
16Chris DentGloucestershire65231201,895
=16Will RhodesWarwickshire, Durham, Yorkshire69231272,474
18Billy GodlemanDerbyshire52219262,381
19Jack TaylorGloucestershire782171122,678
20Sam RobsonMiddlesex50215132,000
21Wayne MadsenDerbyshire52209262,039
22Ryan PatelSurrey44207541,968
23Tom AlsopHampshire, Sussex53206181,947
24Riki WesselsNottinghamshire, Worcestershire52205641,958
25James VinceHampshire34199241,843

More One-Day Cup records

Share