Oddsworth

Most fifties in women's ODIs

Up to 26 Oct 2026

#PlayerInns50s100sRuns
1Mithali RajIndia2116477,805
2Charlotte EdwardsEngland1804695,992
3Stafanie TaylorWest Indies17542106,396
4Laura WolvaardtSouth Africa12740135,695
5Ellyse PerryAustralia1433834,691
6Suzie BatesNew Zealand17437135,982
7Smriti MandhanaIndia12235145,443
8Debbie HockleyNew Zealand1153444,064
9Karen RoltonAustralia1323384,814
10Belinda ClarkAustralia1143054,844
11Amy SatterthwaiteNew Zealand1382774,639
=11Heather KnightEngland1512734,372
13Nat Sciver-BruntEngland11426104,354
14Alex BlackwellAustralia1242533,492
15Tammy BeaumontEngland13024124,738
=15Harmanpreet KaurIndia1442484,667
17Claire TaylorEngland1202384,101
=17Lizelle LeeSouth Africa992333,315
19Deandra DottinWest Indies1482233,894
20Meg LanningAustralia10221154,602
=20Chamari AthapaththuSri Lanka1282194,253
=20Bismah MaroofPakistan1322103,369
=20Beth MooneyAustralia902163,309
=20Sune LuusSouth Africa1312123,141
=20Lisa KeightleyAustralia782142,630

More Women's ODI records

Share