Oddsworth

Most sixes in women's ODIs

Up to 26 Oct 2026

#PlayerInns6s4sRuns
1Deandra DottinWest Indies148924193,894
2Chloe TryonSouth Africa108802172,431
3Sophie DevineNew Zealand144754104,279
4Smriti MandhanaIndia122746575,443
5Lizelle LeeSouth Africa99704183,315
6Chamari AthapaththuSri Lanka128675504,253
7Harmanpreet KaurIndia144574634,667
8Ellyse PerryAustralia143534164,691
9Ashleigh GardnerAustralia67431781,699
10Meg LanningAustralia102405724,602
11Richa GhoshIndia53381271,215
=11Alyssa HealyAustralia114385343,777
13Stafanie TaylorWest Indies175366076,396
14Nat Sciver-BruntEngland114304724,354
15Marizanne KappSouth Africa139293383,511
16Danni Wyatt-HodgeEngland103272162,074
17Tammy BeaumontEngland130255704,738
=17Tazmin BritsSouth Africa57252141,838
=17Dane van NiekerkSouth Africa86252292,273
20Heather KnightEngland151244304,372
21Aliya RiazPakistan76221601,681
=21Hayley MatthewsWest Indies108225033,892
23Suzie BatesNew Zealand174206935,982
=23Annerie DercksenSouth Africa222064751
=23Chinelle HenryWest Indies592081940
=23Amy JonesEngland96203082,689
=23Shelley NitschkeAustralia69202422,047

More Women's ODI records

Share