Oddsworth

Most fours in women's ODIs

Up to 26 Oct 2026

#PlayerInns4s6sRuns
1Suzie BatesNew Zealand174693205,982
2Smriti MandhanaIndia122657745,443
3Laura WolvaardtSouth Africa127656195,695
4Stafanie TaylorWest Indies175607366,396
5Meg LanningAustralia102572404,602
6Tammy BeaumontEngland130570254,738
7Chamari AthapaththuSri Lanka128550674,253
8Alyssa HealyAustralia114534383,777
9Amy SatterthwaiteNew Zealand138514124,639
10Hayley MatthewsWest Indies108503223,892
11Nat Sciver-BruntEngland114472304,354
12Harmanpreet KaurIndia144463574,667
13Sarah TaylorEngland11946244,056
14Heather KnightEngland151430244,372
15Deandra DottinWest Indies148419923,894
16Lizelle LeeSouth Africa99418703,315
17Ellyse PerryAustralia143416534,691
18Sophie DevineNew Zealand144410754,279
19Mignon du PreezSouth Africa14136663,760
20Beth MooneyAustralia90342153,309
21Marizanne KappSouth Africa139338293,511
22Alex BlackwellAustralia12433383,492
23Amy JonesEngland96308202,689
24Sune LuusSouth Africa131306183,141
25Javeria KhanPakistan11329202,885

More Women's ODI records

Share