Oddsworth

T20 Blast

Most fours in T20 Blast history

Up to 19 Oct 2026

#PlayerInns4s6sRuns
1James VinceHampshire2178121726,868
2Alex HalesNottinghamshire1775631884,825
3Joe DenlyKent, Middlesex2185521755,650
4Luke WrightSussex1665281825,026
5Wayne MadsenDerbyshire1865231135,110
6Adam LythYorkshire1795211764,737
7Dawid MalanMiddlesex, Yorkshire, Gloucestershire1845141585,071
8Jason RoySurrey1565061724,671
9Daniel Bell-DrummondKent1645041144,752
10Samit PatelNottinghamshire, Derbyshire2254291384,673
11Ravi BoparaEssex, Sussex, Northamptonshire2224211825,290
12Riki WesselsNottinghamshire, Worcestershire1664201644,335
13Joe ClarkeNottinghamshire, Worcestershire1434141683,798
14Sam HainBirmingham Bears1353941264,545
15Laurie EvansSurrey, Birmingham Bears, Sussex1843921534,387
16Phil MustardDurham, Gloucestershire145389843,442
17Chris NashSussex, Nottinghamshire141385913,465
18Tom Kohler-CadmoreSomerset, Yorkshire, Worcestershire1513742004,199
19Steven CroftLancashire2133721625,018
20Sam NortheastKent, Hampshire, Glamorgan1483691024,003
21Josh CobbNorthamptonshire, Leicestershire, Worcestershire1613631653,899
=21Ben DuckettNorthamptonshire, Nottinghamshire116363603,029
23Graham ClarkDurham1343561073,226
24Peter TregoSomerset, Nottinghamshire154354943,225
25Michael CarberryHampshire120344933,276

More T20 Blast records

Share